Skip to product information
1 of 1

Tuxedo White Gloss 2x8

Tuxedo White Gloss 2x8

SKU:384LAT-1G28

Price:
$8.17
$5.99 / sq. ft
Sold by the Box:
Regular price $62.89
Regular price $85.78 Sale price $62.89
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Calculate how many tiles I need:

Calculate how many tiles I need: ×

Enter the area (sq. ft.) or dimensions, and we’ll calculate how many 100 you should order.

Calculate by Length X Width
OR
OR

box

Free Shipping!On Qualified Quantities.
Click button for terms & conditions.

Lead Time 5-10 business days + shipping

Tuxedo is our classic subway tile line. It features White in two finishes, Glossy and Matte. In addition to the traditional 3x6 size, there are several other sizes to choose from.
Expect variation in color and size between field and trims.
View full details
  • Specifications
  • Reviews

Sold by the: Box

Units per Box: 100

Weight each: 0.315 lbs.

Weight per Box: 31.5 lbs.

Material: Ceramic

Finish: Glossy

Tile Size: 2x8

Color: White

Unit Size: 0.105 Sq. Ft.

Sq. Ft. per Box: 10.5 Sq. Ft.